Symbol: 
Dynamic Watchlist

OTCBB News
OTCBB News












OTC Equity Short Interest
SEC 605 Report
Investor Info.
Issuer Info.
Vendor Info.
OTCBB Rules
About OTCBB

 Transactions Data
Click here to view graph
Click here for data descriptions page
 
Total Transactions by Month
Month Year Transactions
September2014262,907
August2014182,385
July2014219,305
June2014263,980
May2014320,112
April2014378,068
March20141,066,875
February2014662,186
January2014592,164
December2013370,032
November2013455,923
October2013423,243
September2013278,978
 
Total Transactions by Year
Year Transactions
20135,484,618
20124,737,352
20116,747,245
20108,137,605
20097,420,547
20086,909,714
200711,889,581
200614,419,826
 
 
"2007 FINRA All rights reserved. | Legal Notices and Privacy Policy