Symbol: 
Dynamic Watchlist

OTCBB News
OTCBB News












OTC Equity Short Interest
SEC 605 Report
Investor Info.
Issuer Info.
Vendor Info.
OTCBB Rules
About OTCBB

 Positions Data
Click here to view graph
Click here for data descriptions page
 
Positions by Month - Average Daily Statistics
Month Year Positions
September2014676
August2014678
July2014727
June2014818
May2014836
April2014844
March2014855
February2014872
January2014893
December2013907
November2013936
October2013957
September20131,003
 
Positions by Year - Average Daily Statistics
Year Positions
20131,106
20122,562
20114,744
201012,630
200926,105
200841,261
200747,185
200644,542
 
 
"2007 FINRA All rights reserved. | Legal Notices and Privacy Policy